Department of Eagles

918-919-42..

Miami

Oklahoma

What We Stand For

Respect and sharing
Don't insult other users, don't even insult your caller. Just describe to the site what happened to you, and seek help in other comments.

Community sourcing
We work so well because of the amazing willingness of our users to write about their experience, however good bad or boring, thinking it could help someone else. Write about your caller in Oklahoma.
The numbers here are pinpointed to
[-94.8783304979 / 36.8731765312].

Availability
You can contact us if you have the slightest problem and we'll answer you in the best delays. Because we care about our users.

Recent Comments

918-955-4410
  (2019-11-05)

I received two calls from (918) 955-4410 identified on my caller ID as Scam Likely call.

Find a Specific Number

About Number No space Specs
Level 3918-919-42519189194251
Level 3918-919-42139189194213
Level 3918-919-42239189194223
Level 3918-919-42939189194293
Tulsa918-919-42269189194226
Level 3918-919-42619189194261
Tulsa918-919-42409189194240
Level 3918-919-42999189194299
Tulsa918-919-42629189194262
Level 3918-919-42859189194285
Regular Landline918-919-42019189194201
Tulsa918-919-42969189194296
Level 3918-919-42419189194241
Level 3918-919-42819189194281
Tulsa918-919-42789189194278
Level 3918-919-42259189194225
Tulsa918-919-42249189194224
Tulsa918-919-42689189194268
Tulsa918-919-42329189194232
Tulsa918-919-42449189194244
Level 3918-919-42659189194265
Tulsa918-919-42869189194286
Tulsa918-919-42369189194236
Tulsa918-919-42609189194260
Tulsa918-919-42989189194298
Regular Landline918-919-42039189194203
Regular Landline918-919-42099189194209
Level 3918-919-42719189194271
Level 3918-919-42459189194245
Level 3918-919-42699189194269
Tulsa918-919-42489189194248
Tulsa918-919-42129189194212
Regular Landline918-919-42059189194205
Level 3918-919-42339189194233
Tulsa918-919-42749189194274
Level 3918-919-42799189194279
Level 3918-919-42379189194237
Level 3918-919-42439189194243
Level 3918-919-42179189194217
Level 3918-919-42679189194267
Level 3918-919-42739189194273
Level 3918-919-42959189194295
Level 3918-919-42159189194215
Tulsa918-919-42829189194282
Level 3918-919-42539189194253
Regular Landline918-919-42069189194206
Level 3918-919-42299189194229
Level 3918-919-42279189194227
Tulsa918-919-42549189194254
Tulsa918-919-42949189194294
Level 3918-919-42599189194259
Tulsa918-919-42729189194272
Level 3918-919-42359189194235
Tulsa918-919-42809189194280
Regular Landline918-919-42089189194208
Tulsa918-919-42889189194288
Regular Landline918-919-42029189194202
Level 3918-919-42219189194221
Level 3918-919-42579189194257
Tulsa918-919-42209189194220
Tulsa918-919-42929189194292
Tulsa918-919-42229189194222
Level 3918-919-42119189194211
Tulsa918-919-42289189194228
Level 3918-919-42899189194289
Level 3918-919-42399189194239
Tulsa918-919-42309189194230
Level 3918-919-42759189194275
Tulsa918-919-42169189194216
Tulsa918-919-42189189194218
Tulsa918-919-42529189194252
Level 3918-919-42779189194277
Tulsa918-919-42349189194234
Tulsa918-919-42429189194242
Level 3918-919-42879189194287
Level 3918-919-42979189194297
Tulsa918-919-42469189194246
Tulsa918-919-42669189194266
Level 3918-919-42479189194247
Regular Landline918-919-42079189194207
Regular Landline918-919-42049189194204
Tulsa918-919-42149189194214
Tulsa918-919-42569189194256
Level 3918-919-42839189194283
Tulsa918-919-42109189194210
Tulsa918-919-42389189194238
Tulsa918-919-42589189194258
Tulsa918-919-42769189194276
Level 3918-919-42499189194249
Level 3918-919-42919189194291
Level 3918-919-42639189194263
Tulsa918-919-42649189194264
Tulsa918-919-42709189194270
Tulsa918-919-42509189194250
Level 3918-919-42559189194255

Go Home,

or Contact us.


You can also read our Terms, or our

Privacy pages.



Department of Eagles are not a Consumer Reporting agency - see the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA)'s definition.
Do not use the information on this website to make any credit, renting, hiring decision, or any act defined in the FCRA.